ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437036
nr 743 7036
LITOGRAPH (F)
Steinberg, 'Nuits de la fondation Maegth, subject size: 88x58, präglad.
Saül Steinberg, 'Nuits de la fondation Maegth, motivets mått: 88x58
Condition: präglad
1000
SEK 450
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:54:19
300 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik